Our Products

Analgesic with stimulent

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains: Paracetamol BP 500mg, Caffeine BP 30mg

Analgesic with stimulent

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains: Acetylsalicylic Acid BP 375mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) BP 25mg

Anti-Inflammatory

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains: Diclofenac Sodium BP 50mg

Analgesic with stimulent

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains: Ibuprofen BP 400mg

Anti-Cold

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains:Paracetamol BP 500mg, PhenylephrineHydrochloride BP 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate BP 2 mg

Anti-Histamine

Each Uncoated Tablet Contains: Cetirizine Hydrochloride BP 10 mg